fbpx
Health News Press Release

Juba institute of health sciences Graduates list for 14 December 2020, third graduation ceremony

Being the list of Laboratory Technicians intake-2, students enrolled, June. 2017 who have passed the final qualifying examinations and they are eligible to be awarded with Diploma in December, 14 / 2020.
S/NO NAME IN FULL
1 Atong Arang Lual
2 Jacob Garang Kur
3 James Monykuch Dau
4 John Ater Nyilueth
5 Laura Santino Manyuat
6 Lawrence Okot Francis
7 Thomas Faustino Nyakangba
Being the list of Registered Nurses intake-3 students enrolled, January, 2017 who have passed the final qualifying examination and they are eligible to be awarded with Diploma in December, 14 / 2020.
S/NO NAME IN FULL
1 Akuch Aken Wek
2 Benedict Mathuc Mayen
3 Catherine  Poni Monyo
4 Jackson Awiri Uwar Ubur
5 John Akot Bulo
6 Lino Tiek Atak
7 Malong Wek Deng
8 Ongwech Michael Ogik
9 Paul Akol Ngor
10 Rebecca Atong Garang
11 Riak Philip Tiel
12 Tito James Okello
13 Athian Aleu Athian
14 Wani Emmanuel Tongo
Being the list of Registered Nurses intake-4 students enrolled in June, 2017 who have passed the final qualifying examination and they are eligible to be awarded with Diploma in December, 14 / 2020.
S/NO NAME IN FULL
1 Achouth Ajang Arok
2 Adania Christine
3 Akon Akol Akol
4 Apal Mayuot Gom
5 Arok Gabriel Ajang
6 Beatrice Abuk Dhieu
7 Chandiru Josephine
8 Clement Majiel Bak
9 David Latjor Luat
10 Dut Garang Kuot
11 James Autiak Malek
12 Joseph Majok Bol
13 Keji Jane Mogga
14 Kudior John
15 Mabior Mawien Akol
16 Marial Moses Ruop
17 Nyariak Anei Deng
18 Nelson Deng Apach
19 Nyoka Cicilia Santino
20 Samuel Machuor
21 Stephen Mawien Lual
22 William Mapach Deng
23 Chan Dau Lual
24 Samuel Ajou Manot
 25 John Majok Deng
Being the list of Registered Midwives intake-2 students enrolled in January, 2018 who have passed the final qualifying examination, November, 2020 and they are eligible to be awarded with Diploma in December, 14 / 2020.
S/NO. NAME IN FULL
1 Angelina Akech Ngong
2 Angeth Manyang Ring
3 Arol Malok Thiep
4 Joseph Malong Akook
5 Khemisa Christine John
6 Margaret Adau Agai
7 Pita Annet Tikisuk
8 Rose luluet leju
Being the list of Clinical Medicine & Public Health Students of intake-6, enrolled, January 2017 who have passed the final qualifying examination, November, 2020 and they are eligible to be awarded with Diploma   in December, 14 / 2020.
 
S/N NAME IN FULL
1 Abraham Agoth Joshua
2 Adau Debora
3 Akook Ateny
4 Aluel Akoon
5 Angelo Tek Chol
6 Angu Richard Alfred
7 Annet Gire Bata
8 Apuol Victoria Amose
9 Benjamin Makuei Madol
10 Bol Yel Nguel Bol
11 Chien Majak Arok Iyut
12 Chimir Akoon Lual
13 Chuol Jeremiah Kuol Chan
14 Daniel Bol Garang
15 Daniel mayen  Akech
16 Deng Aleu Nyok
17 Deng Malong Chol
18 Dhieu Malual Deng Bul
19 Dominic Dut Agany
20 Edward Chol Deng
21 Eliaba Lado Wilson
22 Emmanuel Pena Openi
23 Emmanuel Sebit Tulio
24 Esther Ojjaba Jansuk
25 Faustino Jal Nyot
26 Friday James John Z
27 Gabriel Santino Mading
28 Garang Athian Athian
29 Gatkuoth Lam Lony
30 Igga Christopher
31 Izuekwe Julius Ifeanyi
32 Jale John Otim
33 James Atiop Andrea
34 Job Ayok Akol
35 John  jotic makur
36 John Dak Chan
37 John Malech Manythot
38 John Marach Maluil
39 John Marial Majok
40 Jok Deng Atem Angok
41 Kandenya Charity Sokiri
42 Kanyiri Clement Stanley
43 Karlo Kuol Thong
44 Kuany Tong Chan Tong
45 KumeTut Mach Lim
46 Kuol Bol Ayuel Mawien
47 Lagu Patrick KENYI
48 Lahm Gatluak Chiek
49 Lavia Wani Joseph
50 Lodira Athanasius
51 Lodu Simon Luka
52 Longa Alex Jacob
53 Luka Lual Agem
54 Madhang Khan Wuor
55 Madut John Manyuat
56 Maliet Manyiel Gol
57 Maluk Machar Dak
58 Mandela Nelson
59 Manyang Akol Manyang
60 Manyuat Ajou Jacob
61 Moi Michael Simon
62 Nelson Garang Akol
63 Nyang Monycinhom
64 Onenchan James Daniel
65 Ongoro Martin Ohide
66 Paulino Mathuc Madut
67 Peter Ajoung Deng
68 Peter Apiin  Garang
69 Peter Nyang Bol
70 Peter Yai Deng Garang
71 Peter Yingatu Thomas
72 Rabu Michael Sosten
73 Rom Gatluak Dayiem
74 Samuel Manyiel Dut
75 Santino Akech Akech
76 Simon Amet Kuol
77 Taban Albino Osura
78 Taban Michael Alphonse
79 Tereza Akoi Juma
80 Wal Stephen Pajok Mut
81 William Marial Lual
82 Wilson Atem Madhieu
83 Bazati Abdul Gwolo
Being the list of Clinical Medicine & Public Health Students of intake-7, enrolled, January 2018 who have passed the final qualifying examination, November, 2020 and they are eligible to be awarded with Diploma   in December, 14 / 2020.
S/N NAME IN FULL
1 Abanzi Crispo Azuwa
2 Achiga Patrick Omena
3 Adeng Mayen Ngor
4 Ajou Bol Akuei
5 Akol Akoon Athian
6 Alice Simon Okot
7 Alira Stephen Lisok
8 Aluet Simon Deng
9 Angelo Majok Maduok
10 Anyit Wany Wany
11 Asienzo Santina Kalisto
12 Ayak Rebecca Deng
13 Ayol Mathiang Machok Lok
14 Ayuel Athian Athian M
15 Ceaser Mapkwe James
16 Cecilia Adut Lual
17 Chan Longar Malek
18 Chol Thok
19 Christine Meling Joseph
20 Christopher Nyuma Alex
21 Chuol John Yoak
22 Clement Anhiem Mading
23 Daniel Makol Mayor
24 Dapha Thomas Nicholas
25 Denis Mogga Chaplain
26 Desire Kiden Duku
27 Donato Chol Gol
28 Emmanuel Angok Angok
29 Emmanuel Ochola Okenyi
30 Garang Deng Nguel
31 Ghai Samuel Lieth
32 Inyani Emmanuel Modi
33 Jacob Kenyi Anthony
34 James Lokang Francis
35 Jane Joggo Duku
36 Jeremiah Maker Ariik
37 John Baak Atak
38 Juru Cissy
39 Kasara Betty Felix
40 Kiden Brenda Kiya
41 Koyaki Susan  Isaac
42 Kuma Bentiu Chol
43 Kuot Joseph Kuot
44 Kwoji Isaac Abunya
45 Ladrole James Zacharia
46 Ladu Bablos
47 Lucky Peter John
48 Madrama Adam
49 Makol Ngor Mayar Chierdit
50 Males Jackson Mathew
51 Malith David Ayom
52 Manyanga Mathew Mawat
53 Maria Achok Mabuoch
54 Mark Deng Aguot
55 Martin Makueth Adharaman
56 Mathiang Maper Akech
57 Mercy Ali Malou
58 Monica  Abuk Matiop
59 Nelson Mbiko yesu Alex
60 Ngong Garang Angok Ngong
61 Nyeko Lawerence
62 Ochaya James Omal
63 Okwera Justine Emmauel
64 Onen Richard Obale
65 Paulino Piol Piol
66 Peter Guguti Zacharia
67 Peter Makuei Deng
68 Peter Manyang Majak  Nai
69 Peter Thuon Garang
70 Rume Richard Joseph
71 Samuel George Akena
72 Santino Akol Wol
73 Santino Ariik Ringkech
74 Santino Diing Deng
75 Simon  Anei Madut
76 Sitima Concy Abe
77 Sokiri Daniel
78 Unzi Emmanuel William
79 Veronica Keribino Hol
80 Viola Bojo Michael

Related posts

The coming together of key parties to the R-ARCSS signals continued hope for peace implementation

Nyamilepedia

Upper Nile conference in Juba calls for federalism, supports current 32 states

Editors

PROPOSAL FOR THE FUTURE OF THE SOUTH SUDAN AFTER THE PEACE.

.

Tell us what you think

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

%d bloggers like this: